„NOŽE 2012“ – přihlášení účastníci ke dni 31. 8. 2012

 

NOŽÍŘI

1. Adámek Roman - (CZ)

2. Bača Dušan - (SR)

3. Bareš Jaromír - (CZ)

4. Brixi Jaroslav - (CZ)

5. Buček Jan – (Hanees) – (CZ)

6. Čurda Jiří - (CZ)

7. Dabakyan Arkady - (Gruzie)

8. Dachs Radim - (CZ)

9. Dlask Miloslav - (CZ)

10. Dohnal Petr - (CZ)

11. Duda Miloslav - (CZ)

12. FABRI ARMORUM - (CZ)

13. Hermach Jan - (CZ)

14. Hlávka Martin - (CZ)

15. Hlinák Martin (Mat) - (CZ)

16. Hofman Petr - (CZ)

17. Hons Karel - (CZ)

18. Horák Vladimír - (CZ)

19. Horniak Juraj - (SR)

20. Houška Vladimír (Marvan) - (CZ)

21. Hrála Jiří (Želva) - (CZ)

22. Hrubý Petr (Buck) – (CZ)

23. Janča Zdeněk - (CZ)

24. Janda Petr - (CZ)

25. Jarý Michal - (CZ)

26. Jun Miloš - (CZ)

27. Kašpar Ivo (Westy) - (CZ)

28. Kašuba Ondřej - (CZ)

29. Kislinger Miloš - (CZ)

30. Kliment Richard - (CZ)

31. Klír Ondřej - (CZ)

32. Kotěra Jaromír - (CZ)

33. Kovář Jaromír - (CZ)

34. Kreps Karel - (CZ)

35. Kurota Filip

36. Látka Milan - (SR)

37. Lett Jaroslav (Hloh) - (CZ)

38. Lupták Jozef - (SR)

39. Madaras János - (H)

40. Maďarič Lubomír - (CZ)

41. Matas Václav - (CZ)

42. Matejka Rudolf - (SR)

43. Mecl Jaroslav - (CZ)

44. Mládek Martin - (CZ)

45. Ondruška Filip - (Hejkal) - (CZ)

46. Pajl Josef - (CZ)

47. Páťal Vladislav - (CZ)

48. Pausch Roman - (CZ)

49. Payma Ondřej - (CZ)

50. Píš Ľuboš - (SR)

51. Pok Josef - (CZ)

52. Pok Otakar - (CZ)

53. Pokorný Milan – (CZ)

54. Poprocký Imro - (CZ)

55. Pospíšil Petr - (CZ)

56. Pouzar Miroslav - (CZ)

57. Privrel Roman - (SR)

58. Přenosil Jan - (CZ)

59. Rosecký Michal - (CZ)

60. Runge Ingo - (SRN)

61. Rusňák Josef - (CZ)

62. Růžička Tomáš - (CZ)

63. Řiháček Pavel (TEMPL) - (CZ)

64. Szabolcz Szántó - (H)

65. Sanytrák Pavel - (Sany) - (CZ)

66. Skořepa Jaroslav - (CZ)

67. Skryja Pavel - (CZ)

68. Stoklasa Roman - (CZ)

69. Sucháček Jaroslav - (CZ)

70. Svátek Milan - (CZ)

71. Ševeček Pavel - (CZ)

72. Šindelář František - (CZ)

73. Šmidrkal Lubomír - (CZ)

74. Špičák Václav - (CZ)

75. Štór Zdeněk - (CZ)

76. Šůs Jaroslav - (CZ)

77. Švanda Pavel - (CZ)

78. Švarc Roman (Black) - (CZ)

79. Tóth Árpád - (H)

80. Turzík Miroslav - (SR)

81. Veselý Jaroslav (Javeko) - (CZ)

82. Veselý Miloslav - (CZ)

83. Vidomus Tomáš - (CZ)

84. Weston Buddy - (CZ)

85. Zawada Wojciech - (PL)

86. Zíval Jaroslav - (CZ)

 

RYTCI

1. Čech Jaroslav - (CZ)

2. Klihavcová Vláda - (CZ)

3. Makovička Miroslav - (CZ)

 

TOVÁRNÍ VÝROBCI

1. KDS Sedlčany - (CZ)

2. MIKOV s.r.o. - (CZ)

 

MATERIÁLY A POTŘEBY PRO NOŽÍŘE

1. Horák Vladimír - (CZ)

2. Houdek Vlasta - (Savana) – (CZ)

3. JATAGAN . eu - (CZ)

4. Olbrycht Dhan - (SRN)

5. PRONŮŽ - (CZ)

6. Štraub František - (CZ)

7. www.nozirske -oceli.cz - (CZ)

8. Zozuliak Michal - (SR)

 

PRODEJCI

1. ACRON CZECH s.r.o. - (CZ)

2. ARIGA s.r.o. - (CZ)

3. Cais Viktor - (CZ)

4. FUKA VELKOOBCHOD - (CZ)

5. Granit - (CZ)

6. High Life Store s.r.o - (CZ)

7. JANUS s.r.o. - (CZ)

8. Kodex.I s.r.o. - (CZ)

9. Lovec s.r.o. – (CZ)

10. Můj Nůž.cz - (CZ)

11. Okské nože - (CZ)

12. SPYDERCO - (CZ)

13. Vinohradské nožířství - (CZ)

14. Žežulík Michal - (CZ)

 

 

KOŽENÉ VÝROBKY

1. ELMAX s.r.o. - (CZ)

2. Johánek Václav - (CZ)

3. Chromelová Milada - (CZ)

4. Petrák Jaromír - (CZ)

 

RŮZNÉ

1. Lídlová Radka - brousky - (CZ)

2. Lonc Václav - zlatník - (CZ)

3. Skalníková Dagmar - obranné prostředky - (CZ)

4. Příbramští betlemáři - řezbáři - (CZ)

5. Stehlík Ivo - literatura - (CZ)

6. Šedivá Simona - carving - (CZ)

7. Tomanec Jiří - klenotník - (CZ)

 

SBĚRATELÉ

1. Bareš Jaroslav – (CZ)

2. Horák Jiří - (CZ)

3. Vrtiška Jaroslav – (CZ)

Kalendář akcí

Kontakt

Nože CZ - Pavel Formánek Ryneček 132
261 01 Příbram 3
604207224 noze-cz@volny.cz